PLANSZE KONKURSOWE PRAC NIENAGRODZONYCH

PRACA NR 2
Zbigniew Gierczak
44-100 Gliwice, ul. Kaczyniec 26/3
Uros Novakovic
165 Lauder Avenue, M6E 3H3 Toronto, Ontario Canada

 

PRACA NR 3
TYC ARCHITEKCI mgr inż. arch. Filip Tyc
34-360 Milówka, ul. Dworcowa 13

 

PRACA NR 4
M.O.C. ARCHITEKCI SP. Z O.O.
40-127 Katowice, pl. Grunwaldzki 8-10

 

PRACA NR 6
COSMOS ALTERNATYWNA ARCHITEKTURA MICHAŁ CIUŁA
32-200 Miechów, ul. Falniów 86

 

PRACA NR 7
NADO PIOTR JASIULEWICZ
51-502 Wrocław, ul. Mydlana 1/106

 

PRACA NR 10
PRACOWNIA ARCHITEKTONICZNA 1997 Sp. z o.o.
60-711 Poznań, ul. Strusia 10

 

PRACA NR 11
BIURO USŁUG ARCHITEKTONICZNYCH „PROFIL” Sp. z o.o.
41-506 Gorzów, ul. Przyjemna 14

 

PRACA NR 14
WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI, JUSTYNA KOZŁOWSKA GRZEGORZ PACER
61-052 Poznań, ul. Mogileńska 10a/56
GRZEGORZ PACER
62-035 Kórnik, ul. Czołowo 14

 

PRACA NR 15
BWP WOJCIECH POLAK
62-020 Zalasewo, ul. Botaniczna 16

 

PRACA NR 16
ANALOG PIOTR ŚMIERZEWSKI
75-573 Koszalin, ul. Szymanowskiego 13/2

 

PRACA NR 17
RAFAŁ MROCZKOWSKI ARCHITEKCI
60-408 Poznań, ul. Idzikowskiego 9

 

PRACA NR 18
PRACOWNIA AUTORSKA I BIURO PRAWNE H.J.BUSZKIEWICZ Sp. z o.o.
60-772 Poznań, ul. Jana Matejki 68/4b

 

PRACA NR 19
KAJIMA POLAND Sp. z o. o.
00-697 Warszawa, Al. Jerozolimskie 65/79

 

PRACA NR 20
BP PROJEKT KAZIMIERZ BUTELSKI
30-233 Kraków, ul. 28 Lipca 1943 32A

 

PRACA NR 21
LABORATORIUM ARCHITEKTURY, ANNA MAŁEK
41-704 Ruda Śląska, ul. Piechy 3a/6

 

PRACA NR 22
MACIEJ JAŚKOWIEC
80-332 Gdańsk, ul. Piastowska 5/11

 

PRACA NR 23
STUDIO FORM ARCHITEKTONICZNYCH PANTEL ARCH. TOMASZ LELLA
10-150 Olsztyn, ul. Rybaki 40

 

PRACA NR 24
ENONE ARCHITECTURA I DESIGN RAFAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI
95-200 Pabianice, ul. Mokra 20/22

 

PRACA NR 26
ALEKSANDRA WALIGÓRA
61-659 Poznań, ul. Winogrady 96b
AGNIESZKA STĘPA
61-227 Poznań, os. Jagiellońskie 12/102,
ROKSANA SIMIŃSKA-MIZGALSKA
61-149 Poznań, os. Piastowskie 30/33

 

PRACA NR 27
MAKAA MARCIN WALORYSZAK
90-752 Łódź, ul. Żeligowskiego 3/5

 

PRACA NR 28
ARPA ARCHITEKTONICZNA PRACOWNIA AUTORSKA JERZEGO GURAWSKIEGO
61-606 Poznań, ul. Maciejewskiego 7
SKI STUDIO BŁAŻEJ SZURKOWSKI
60-028 Koziegłowy, oś. Leśne 14D/169

 

PRACA NR 29
LAB 3 ARCHITEKCI SP. Z O.O.
61-763 znań, ul. Wroniecka 7/22

 

PRACA NR 30
ALEKSANDRA KRZYWAŃSKA
03-954 Warszawa, ul. Paryska 11/15
MICHAŁ RUDNICKI
02-593 Warszawa, ul. Chodkiewicza 7/98
MICHAŁ DOŁBNIAK
05-501 Piaseczno, ul. Żółkiewskiego 7
MAJA MATUSZEWSKA
00-775 Warszawa, ul. Konduktorska 1/66

 

PRACA NR 31
PB ARCHITEKCI PIOTR BUKOWY
61-775 Poznań, ul. Wielka 21

 

PRACA NR 32
ATRIUM AUTORSKIE STUDIO ARCHITEKTURY MATEUSZ URBAŃSKI
61-854 Poznań, ul. Mostowa 25/34

 

PRACA NR 33
ADRIAN SZAŁEK
62-700 Turek, Osiedle Wyzwolenia 3/123

 

PRACA NR 34
PRZEMYSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI
63-400 Wtórek, ul. Szkolna 23